Медалісти школи

Золоті медалісти школи

 

Слєсарєв Юрій 1954
Азаров Володимир 1954
Большаков Фелікс 1955
Потєхіна Ліна 1956
Вартанов Рафік 1956
Іванов Геннадій 1956
Царюнов Юрій 1957
Дрозд Володимир 1958
Хохлова Світлана 1958
Склярова Тетяна 1959
Красильніков Юрій 1960
Половець Людмила 1961
Шворов Володимир 1961
Корсунський Олег 1963
Ксензенко Вікторія 1963
Мизинюк Георгій  1963
Хохлова Валентина 1964
Бухман Євгеній 1964
Супрунова Тамара 1964
Фрідріх Олена 1964
Ананьєва Тетяна 1965
Гриб Любов 1965
Дрозд Олександра 1965
Дорошчук Ольга 1965
Крашенюк Альберт 1965
Клименко Людмила 1965
Слєпчук Олена 1965
Сідорова Людмила 1965
Гришечкіна Світлана 1965
Ковкова Наталія 1965
Корсунський Борис 1965
Вдовкіна Світлана 1966
Данилова Ольга 1966
Музичук Галина 1966
Момотенко Людмила 1966
Пастернак Валерій 1966
Ляшенко Віталій 1966
Гамаюнов Михайло 1966
Шамрай Ірина 1966
Бубліченко Наталія 1967
Калабіна Наталія 1967
Власова Ірина 1968
Гехмар Аркадій 1968
Петров Михайло 1968
П'яниця Людмила  1968
Єрофєєв Валерій 1969
Майорова Людмира 1969
Малишева Галина 1969
Поторочина Катерина 1970
Бєлов Юрій  1970
Гехман Фаїна 1970
Квітченко Світлана 1971
Поздєєв Володимир 1971
Сирота Жанна 1971
Казаринова Олена 1975
Журавльова Олена 1976
Воробйова Тетяна 1976
Сімак Константин 1976
Усик Тетяна 1976
Панов Ігор Сергійович 1977
Моголюшко Тетяна 1977
Шевельов Олександр 1979
Богданов Євгеній 1979
Смольникова Ольга 1979
Журавльова Олена 1979
Александрова Лариса 1981
Кожевникова Тетяна 1983
Карасевич Анна  1984
Алсуф'єва Тетяна 1985
Кареліна Ірина 1989
Счастний Дмитро  1990
Цой Олег 1991
Гермеза Олеся 1991
Дмитренко Андрій  1992
Ковєшніков Максим 1993
Маслей Валентина 1993
Голубенко Сергій  1994
Соловйова Ольга 1994
Васіна Ольга 1994
Мельник Людмила 1994
Счастна Наталія 1994
Черначук Ольга 1994
Іванова Наталія 1996
Рафєєва Наталія 1996
Хоменко Ірина 1996
Масесов Микола 1997
Степанова Людмила 1997
Гриценко Іван 1998
Комар Олександр 1999
Балабан Іван 2000
Балабан Віктор 2001 
Карасєвич Тетяна 2001 
Корсунська Олена 2001 
Айдибалов Роман 2001 
Пащенко Ніна  2001
Васіна Ксенія 2002 
Іщук Інна 2002 
Овдіюк Олександр 2003 
Сичинська Вікторія  2003
Назарова Людмила 2003 
Кащук Катерина 2003 
Бовсунівська Анна 2003
Дубовик Інна  2003 
Бараш Анна 2003 
Шинкарук Альона 2003 
Бовсунівська Ольга 2005 
Мостовий Віталій 2005 
Рання Катерина 2005
Савчук Ірина 2005 
Яскевич Валерій 2006 
Романчук Діна 2007 
Перегонцева Олена 2007 
Антонович Антон 2008
Савчук Юлія 2012
Сидорчук Олена 2013
Хрущ Анастасія 2013
Лейман Євгенія 2014
Невмержицька Олена 2014
Бучинська Дарія 2015
Данильчук Ольга 2015
Редька Ірина 2015
Франчук Володимир 2015
Співакіна Анастасія 2017
Бірюченко Олексій 2018
Шмідт Анатолій 2018
Шмідт Валерій 2019
Кайдалова Дар'я 2019
Лавренюк В'ячеслав 2019
Мінгалєєва Богдана 2019
Павляшик Юлія 2020
Прохорчук Анастасія 2020
Шкабара Надія 2020
Бондар Анна 2021
Кондратюк Вікторія 2021
Мартинова Аліна 2021

 

Срібні медалісти школи

 

Шейнерман Борис 1950
Дідковський Володимир 1952
Калюжна Альвіна 1952
Єрмакова Тамара 1954
Міхальов Анатолій 1955
Чижова Валентина 1955
Якумова Марія 1955
Овсянніков Роберт 1956
Смірнов Олександр 1956
Хабазня Юрій 1956
Кісса Владислав 1957
Гостило Олег  1958
Гришечкін Олександр 1958
Капралов Володимир 1958
Руда Тамара 1958
Чижов Павло 1958
Смакауз Іван 1958
Атаманчук Жанна 1959
Дьоміна Маргарита 1959
Черніков Валерій 1960
Гуревич Інесса 1961
Зборомирський Олександр 1961
Кулик Людмила 1961
Гусєва Галина  1963
Дрозд Валентина 1963
Семенова Людмила 1963
Сидорова Тамара 1964
Гарькуша Євгеній 1964
Семенюк Людмила 1965
Пастернак Ольга 1965
Кондратюк Михайло 1965
Шевцова Валентина 1965
Ткаченко Тетяна 1965
Карпішина Ольга 1965
Борисенко Анатолій 1965
Бабушкіна Валентина 1965
Александренков Анатолій 1965
Юрченко Галина 1965
Кузмінський Валентин 1966
Клименко Євгеній 1966
Колбасюк Олександр 1966
Сидоренко Ніна 1966
Зінчук Тамара 1966
Чернаков Генадій 1966
Шишлонова Олександра 1966
Петрущенкова Світлана 1966
Кайданович Ніна 1966
Азаров Олександр 1967
Карпов Олег 1967
Сенюк Ніна 1967
Шаманаєв Володимир 1967
Квітченко Лариса 1967
Кліментенко Галина  1968
Михальчук Людмила 1968
Рубцова Світлана 1968
Будяшевський Анатолій 1986
Степанова Олена 1986
Чугаєвська Наталія 1986
Вишнівський Олег 1987
Мішура Світлана 1987
Шніцер Олена 1987
Чернишова Олена 1987
Герасимюк Ольга 1987
Гончарук Алла 1987
Оспіщева Олена  1987
Павлова Олена 1987
Берташ Іоланта 1987
Ратошнюк Галина   1988
Хавренко Вадим 1988
Пилькевич Леонід 1988
Семинишин Ігор 1988
Примак Віталій 1989
Коник Руслана 1989
Кучер Руслана 1989
Гладун Олена 1989
Кім Ольга 1989
Трофимчук Валентина 1990
Шишкова Ольга  1990
Мокшина Олена 1991
Меншикова Ірина 1991
Кучер Наталія 1991
Коник Наталія 1991
Литвин Ірина 1991
Пилькевич Роман 1991
Варанкін Костянтин 1991 
Салко Вікторія 1991 
Дроздюк Людмила 1991 
Романюк Ольга 1995
Качковенко Вікторія  1995
Бєляєва Віолетта 1996 
Бодах Ірина  1996 
Хріпунова Ірина  1996
Маховікова Олена   1996
Сивун Оксана  1996 
Ющенко Олександр 1997
Лісовька Оксана 1997
Горчинська Оксана  1997 
Шевчук Галина 1997
Храбан Михайло 1998
Варчук Павло  1998
Плічко Наталія 1998
Забродіна Тетяна  1999 
Євтушина Вікторія 1999
Гарлінський Олександр 1999
Михайлюк Ірина 1999
Розенко Катерина 1999
Масесова Анастасія 2000
Недоспасова Наталія  2000 
Колесник Олена  2000 
Соя Віра 2000 
Ряполова Наталія  2000 
Новашевська Вікторія  2000 
Вербельчук Тетяна   2001
Брусенцева Віта 2001
Терещенко Марина 2001
Семісинова Ірина 2001
Сичинська Анна 2001
Чекаліна Ольга 2001
Телюх Анна 2001
Бочковська Таісія 2002
Костюченко Оксана 2002
М'ясковський Олександр 2002
Подейко Світлана 2002
Поліщук Вадим 2002
Скора Ольга 2002
Щавлінська Марина 2002
Поєзжан Марина 2003
Варанкіна Тетяна  2003
Степанов Яків 2003
Фадєєв Дмитро 2003
Фоменко Юлія 2004
Степанова Анастасія 2004
Долян Наталія 2004
Дідух Ірина 2005
Сидорчук Оксана 2005
Карплюк Ірина 2005
Агібалова Марія 2006
Бойко Олеся 2006
Василенко Тетяна 2006
Ганношина Анна 2006
Павлюченко Юлія 2006
Свінціцька Олександра 2006
Собченко Ольга 2006
Скиба Оксана 2007
Жура Микита 2007
Присяжна Вікторія 2008
Сінча Наталія  2008
Пастухова Альона 2009
Мельник Анастасія 2010
Рой Олександр 2010
Павляшик Людмила 2014
Гуртовенко Вікторія 2020
Наумов Артем 2021

 

 


 

© 2021 Новоград-Волинська ЗОШ I-III ст. № 7. Хостинг: goodhoster.net